Back to Top

 Skip navigation






201520162017201820192020
January77.383.290.5101.2106.5107.6
February77.082.790.7102.0106.4107.5
March77.383.091.1102.6106.5107.6
April77.983.591.4103.6106.7
May78.883.792.8104.3107.0
June80.184.594.1105.3107.4
July80.786.496.4106.0108.3
August81.787.697.9106.6108.6
September82.088.699.2107.6108.8
October82.989.199.5107.8108.9
November82.690.2100.3107.5108.7
December82.589.9100.8107.1107.5