Back to Top

 Skip navigation






201520162017201820192020
January359.9322.8277.9238.3200.5184.8
February355.3319.6275.1235.7198.0184.4
March351.3315.9270.4232.7196.0209.4
April348.5311.8266.1228.7195.1216.9
May346.6307.9264.0225.1191.8
June344.8305.7260.1220.6190.3
July342.8300.0256.4217.2189.4
August341.7301.0251.1213.4187.9
September337.5291.4249.6210.6188.3
October332.8288.2246.7208.2188.4
November329.9285.5243.9205.6186.2
December327.1281.8240.6203.3185.3