Back to Top

 Skip navigation






201520162017201820192020
January10.89.07.46.05.14.8
February10.78.97.45.95.04.8
March10.58.97.15.95.0
April10.38.96.85.95.2
May10.18.96.65.95.2
June9.98.86.65.85.2
July9.68.56.65.75.1
August9.68.36.65.75.0
September9.57.96.65.74.8
October9.57.76.55.74.7
November9.57.56.45.74.7
December9.37.46.25.54.7