Back to Top

 Skip navigation






201520162017201820192020
January99.199.299.599.7100.4101.7
February99.799.6100.1100.6101.2102.3
March100.3100.0100.7100.9102.0102.7
April100.3100.2101.1100.7102.4102.3
May100.7100.7100.9101.3102.3101.8
June100.9101.4101.0101.4102.5102.1
July100.7101.2101.0101.8102.3
August101.1101.0101.4102.1102.8
September100.6100.6100.8101.7102.6
October100.4100.1100.7101.6102.3
November100.1100.0100.5101.1102.2
December100.0100.0100.4101.1102.4